Resource

Instruments

Oil Finished

without comments


eBay Logo  

Old oil painting on panel,{ Pretty woman with flowers, is finished very finely!}


Old oil painting on panel,{ Pretty woman with flowers, is finished very finely!}


$145.00


Very old oil painting,{ Dutch fishermen smoking a pipe,finished finely }antique!


Very old oil painting,{ Dutch fishermen smoking a pipe,finished finely }antique!


$375.00


Pushing Rabbits Oil Rubbed Iron Bookends Hand Finished Great Office Gift


Pushing Rabbits Oil Rubbed Iron Bookends Hand Finished Great Office Gift


$58.50


UNIVERSAL 11 ROW 10AN BLUE FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMIS​SION OIL COOLER


UNIVERSAL 11 ROW 10AN BLUE FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMIS​SION OIL COOLER


$51.99


UNIVERSAL 30 ROW 10AN SILVER FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMISSION OIL COOLER


UNIVERSAL 30 ROW 10AN SILVER FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMISSION OIL COOLER


$80.99


Old oil painting,{ Sailboats before the coast, is finished very finely!.


Old oil painting,{ Sailboats before the coast, is finished very finely!.


$135.00


Antique oil painting,{ Hunters near the woods, is finished finely, nice frame!}.


Antique oil painting,{ Hunters near the woods, is finished finely, nice frame!}.


$350.00


Old oil painting,{ Finely finished, boats on the water}


Old oil painting,{ Finely finished, boats on the water}


$120.00


Stunning Book CEZANNE - FINISHED, UNFINISHED 1st Edition 2000 HB DJ VERY RARE!


Stunning Book CEZANNE – FINISHED, UNFINISHED 1st Edition 2000 HB DJ VERY RARE!


$39.50


Old oil painting,{Beautiful white rose, finished finely }.


Old oil painting,{Beautiful white rose, finished finely }.


$50.00


Old oil painting,{ Rooster with chicken, is finished finely, and signed }.


Old oil painting,{ Rooster with chicken, is finished finely, and signed }.


$100.00


Old oil painting,{ Beautiful peacock, finished finely, is signed, great frame!}.


Old oil painting,{ Beautiful peacock, finished finely, is signed, great frame!}.


$100.00


UNIVERSAL 30 ROW 10AN SILVER FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMISSION OIL COOLER


UNIVERSAL 30 ROW 10AN SILVER FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMISSION OIL COOLER


$80.99


Old oil painting, Mary with Jesus, finely finished, nice colors, great frame!


Old oil painting, Mary with Jesus, finely finished, nice colors, great frame!


$155.00


VINTAGE FINISHED OIL PAINT BY NUMBER MARES & FOALS HORSE PICTURES ~ CIRCA 1960'S


VINTAGE FINISHED OIL PAINT BY NUMBER MARES & FOALS HORSE PICTURES ~ CIRCA 1960′S


$16.99


Professional finished Oil varnish 100ML


Professional finished Oil varnish 100ML


$39.99


Crist craft scale model ship Mahogany wood finished linseed oil


Crist craft scale model ship Mahogany wood finished linseed oil


$4,600.00


Old oil painting,{ 2 Calfs by a fence, signed B. Monnink, finished finely }.


Old oil painting,{ 2 Calfs by a fence, signed B. Monnink, finished finely }.


$135.00


 Very old oil painting,+- 1780,{ Soldiers after the battle, finished finely! }.


Very old oil painting,+- 1780,{ Soldiers after the battle, finished finely! }.


$750.00


Very old oil painting,{ Cows resting in the shade, is finely finished} antique!


Very old oil painting,{ Cows resting in the shade, is finely finished} antique!


$1,150.00


Very old oil painting,{ +- 1780 Landscape with sheep, is finished finely! }.


Very old oil painting,{ +- 1780 Landscape with sheep, is finished finely! }.


$1,250.00


Old oil painting,{ Dutch Winterlandscape, signed, is finished very finely }.


Old oil painting,{ Dutch Winterlandscape, signed, is finished very finely }.


$155.00


UNIVERSAL 11 ROW 10AN BLUE FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMIS​SION OIL COOLER


UNIVERSAL 11 ROW 10AN BLUE FINISHED ALUMINUM ENGINE/TRANSMIS​SION OIL COOLER


$51.99


Old oil painting on canvas,{ Very finely finished, bowl with fruit, ect.signed}.


Old oil painting on canvas,{ Very finely finished, bowl with fruit, ect.signed}.


$155.00


LADY GAGA I'M NOT FINISHED YET ORIGINAL PAINTING LARGE ART ANTHONY FALBO


LADY GAGA I’M NOT FINISHED YET ORIGINAL PAINTING LARGE ART ANTHONY FALBO


$150,000.00


Large old oil painting, Horses in the barn, finished finely, signed, nice frame!


Large old oil painting, Horses in the barn, finished finely, signed, nice frame!


$750.00


Old oil painting,{ Rooster with chickens, is finished very finely, and signed }.


Old oil painting,{ Rooster with chickens, is finished very finely, and signed }.


$175.00


Large old oil painting,{ Old Dutch street scene, is signed and finished finely!}


Large old oil painting,{ Old Dutch street scene, is signed and finished finely!}


$1,050.00


Old oil painting,{ Dutch sailboats before the coast, finished finely, is signed}


Old oil painting,{ Dutch sailboats before the coast, finished finely, is signed}


$145.00


Old oil painting,{ Man with wine and  his violin, nice colors, finished finely!}


Old oil painting,{ Man with wine and his violin, nice colors, finished finely!}


$225.00


Old oil painting,{ Funny boy, is signed H. Topman, very finely finished }.


Old oil painting,{ Funny boy, is signed H. Topman, very finely finished }.


$85.00


Old oil painting, Is finished finely, H. van Langen, 1874- 1964. Is antique!


Old oil painting, Is finished finely, H. van Langen, 1874- 1964. Is antique!


$190.00


Very old oil painting,{ Fishermans wife is worried, finished finely} is antique!


Very old oil painting,{ Fishermans wife is worried, finished finely} is antique!


$450.00


Old oil painting,{ The sea battle is finished, is signed, nice frame!}.


Old oil painting,{ The sea battle is finished, is signed, nice frame!}.


$90.00


T500 T350 T250 SUZUKI 1968-75 OIL TANK OUTLET SET SHOW FINISHED


T500 T350 T250 SUZUKI 1968-75 OIL TANK OUTLET SET SHOW FINISHED


$62.99


Old oil painting,{Man is weighing his gold,is finished very finely, and signed}.


Old oil painting,{Man is weighing his gold,is finished very finely, and signed}.


$180.00


Old oil painting,{ Mary with Jesus, finished finely with great colors, signed!}.


Old oil painting,{ Mary with Jesus, finished finely with great colors, signed!}.


$165.00


Old oil painting in panel,{ The sea battle, finished very finely, signed H.K.}.


Old oil painting in panel,{ The sea battle, finished very finely, signed H.K.}.


$220.00


Oil Rubber Matte Finished Bronze Cabinet/Dresser Knobs (6)


Oil Rubber Matte Finished Bronze Cabinet/Dresser Knobs (6)


$16.00


Oil Rubbed Matte Finished Bronze Cabinet/Dresser Pulls/Handles (5)


Oil Rubbed Matte Finished Bronze Cabinet/Dresser Pulls/Handles (5)


$13.00


Reproduction Painting of Renoir`s Flower Piece in Gilt Gold Finished Frame


Reproduction Painting of Renoir`s Flower Piece in Gilt Gold Finished Frame


$126.38


Metal craft pieces - finished miniatures. NEW! 1 oil lamp, 1 lantern.


Metal craft pieces – finished miniatures. NEW! 1 oil lamp, 1 lantern.


$5.00


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics RED APPLES 90


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics RED APPLES 90″x48″ Finished Edges


$21.99


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics ORANGE MUMS 84


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics ORANGE MUMS 84″x48″ Finished Edges


$19.99


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics PINK BLOOM 84


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics PINK BLOOM 84″x48″ Finished Edges


$19.99


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics YELLOW POPPY 84


Oil Cloth Tablecloth Fabrics YELLOW POPPY 84″x48″ Finished Edges


$19.99


Set of Seven Oil Bronze Finished Metal Rings Curtains


Set of Seven Oil Bronze Finished Metal Rings Curtains


$12.95


Oil Rubbed Bronze Finished Door Viewer


Oil Rubbed Bronze Finished Door Viewer


$5.99


2009 1/2 ANTIQUE STYLE FLAMED MAPLE OIL FINISHED CELLO


2009 1/2 ANTIQUE STYLE FLAMED MAPLE OIL FINISHED CELLO


$650.00


2012 1/2 ANTIQUE STYLE FLAMED MAPLE OIL FINISHED CELLO


2012 1/2 ANTIQUE STYLE FLAMED MAPLE OIL FINISHED CELLO


$650.00


Nice old oil painting,{H.van Langen, woman is cooking, finished finely} antique!


Nice old oil painting,{H.van Langen, woman is cooking, finished finely} antique!


$250.00


Old oil painting,{ Horse is enjoying his food, is finished finely, and signed }.


Old oil painting,{ Horse is enjoying his food, is finished finely, and signed }.


$155.00


Large old oil painting on canvas,{ Sailboat on a rough sea, is finished finely!}


Large old oil painting on canvas,{ Sailboat on a rough sea, is finished finely!}


$145.00


Old oil painting,{ W. Port 1927, Woman is reading, finely finished, great frame}


Old oil painting,{ W. Port 1927, Woman is reading, finely finished, great frame}


$175.00


Old oil painting,{ Dutch winterlandscape with ice skaters, is finished finely!}.


Old oil painting,{ Dutch winterlandscape with ice skaters, is finished finely!}.


$175.00


Old oil painting,{ Pretty girl with beautiful eyes. It is finished finely!}.


Old oil painting,{ Pretty girl with beautiful eyes. It is finished finely!}.


$160.00


Oil Finished Yosemite Hevea Hardwood Floor - Engineered Wood Flooring


Oil Finished Yosemite Hevea Hardwood Floor – Engineered Wood Flooring


$0.99


OIL RUBBED BRONZE BLACK FINISHED PIANO LAMP MUSIC LIGHTING DESK READING NEW


OIL RUBBED BRONZE BLACK FINISHED PIANO LAMP MUSIC LIGHTING DESK READING NEW


$64.97


Hand Finished Bulldog w/ Hat Black Bookends Office Gift Oil Rubbed Cast Iron


Hand Finished Bulldog w/ Hat Black Bookends Office Gift Oil Rubbed Cast Iron


$70.20


Kingston Brass White Plastic Sprayer w/Oil Rubbed Bronze Finished Flange & Hose


Kingston Brass White Plastic Sprayer w/Oil Rubbed Bronze Finished Flange & Hose


$54.69


Oil lamp gumball machine egg basket record player   finished crewel embroidery


Oil lamp gumball machine egg basket record player finished crewel embroidery


$8.99


Super Bowl XLVI NY Giants Lucas Oil Stadium Framed Photo Finished Sz: 27x31 New


Super Bowl XLVI NY Giants Lucas Oil Stadium Framed Photo Finished Sz: 27×31 New


$199.99


Super Bowl XLVI NY Giants Lucas Oil Field Framed Photo Finished Sz: 27x31 New


Super Bowl XLVI NY Giants Lucas Oil Field Framed Photo Finished Sz: 27×31 New


$199.99


16oz Murphy´s Oil Soap Liquid For Use On Finished Wood Surfaces 01131 9pk


16oz Murphy´s Oil Soap Liquid For Use On Finished Wood Surfaces 01131 9pk


$42.99


Farmed Teak Oil Finished Spa Mat 28x17x2


Farmed Teak Oil Finished Spa Mat 28x17x2″ Shower Mats


$75.99


Kingston Brass White Tub With Oil Rub Bronze Finished Tub Legs Tub No Handles


Kingston Brass White Tub With Oil Rub Bronze Finished Tub Legs Tub No Handles


$1,255.48


Brand New Filson 'Oil Finished Tote Bag' Tan Khaki Brown Beige NWT Tin Cloth 


Brand New Filson ‘Oil Finished Tote Bag’ Tan Khaki Brown Beige NWT Tin Cloth 


$84.95


 68020 Rosette Oil Finished Pine Bellows- Leather Trim- 7.5 in. x 21 in.


68020 Rosette Oil Finished Pine Bellows- Leather Trim- 7.5 in. x 21 in.


$61.09


Chimney 68020 Bellows-Oil Finished Pine With Rosette Design


Chimney 68020 Bellows-Oil Finished Pine With Rosette Design


$59.29


HIGH STYLE WAX FINISHED, OIL TANNED  BLACK ITALIAN LEATHER BELTED HANDBAG


HIGH STYLE WAX FINISHED, OIL TANNED BLACK ITALIAN LEATHER BELTED HANDBAG


$138.95


 1/3MIX BeesWax/BLO/Turpentine  Stock Rub  for oil finished black powder guns


1/3MIX BeesWax/BLO/Turpentine Stock Rub for oil finished black powder guns


$8.00


Timberland  Oil Finished Waterproof Oxford Shoe 10.5 M


Timberland Oil Finished Waterproof Oxford Shoe 10.5 M


$89.00


Garden 65


Garden 65″ Chair Swing Bench – Oil and Lacquer Finished Russian Pine


$179.00


Farmed Teak Oil Finished Spa Mat (Thailand) NEW


Farmed Teak Oil Finished Spa Mat (Thailand) NEW


$72.95


38


38″ Pastoral Painting of Mother and Child Madonna Scene Hand Finished Framed


$197.10


31


31″ Pastoral Painting of Two Children Scene Hand Finished Framed


$180.00


MOSAIC STYLE SANDY FINISHED OIL PAINTING


MOSAIC STYLE SANDY FINISHED OIL PAINTING


$19.99

Written by admin

December 2nd, 2011 at 8:39 pm